Thomas Alexander Papadopoulos, 1964 (age 57 years)

Name
Thomas Alexander /Papadopoulos/
Given names
Thomas Alexander
Surname
Papadopoulos
Nickname
Pavitro
Also known as
Pavitro /Papadopoulos/
Also known as
Swami Prem /Pavitro/
Birth December 3, 1964 37 22
Alias
Swami Prem Pavitro

Death of a paternal grandfatherGustav Sallmann
1992 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHerta Anna Luise Patschke
May 5, 1992 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDemetrius Arthur Solon Papadopoulos
1995 (aged 30 years)
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie Wittkowski
December 14, 1999 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherReinhold Georg Ludwig Sallmann
April 14, 2010 (aged 45 years)

Death of a half-sisterNoris Sallmann
April 11, 2019 (aged 54 years)
Family with parents
father
Reinhold Sallmann im Alter von 17 Jahren
19272010
Birth: December 1, 1927 22 19Berlin
Death: April 14, 2010
mother
himself
Father’s family with Evamarie Grahlow
father
Reinhold Sallmann im Alter von 17 Jahren
19272010
Birth: December 1, 1927 22 19Berlin
Death: April 14, 2010
step-mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1953Berlin
5 months
half-sister
19542019
Birth: January 6, 1954 26 20Berlin
Death: April 11, 2019Berlin
Mother’s family with Werner Bruno Rauh
step-father
Werner Bruno Rauh
mother
half-sister
Christina Irina Papadopoulos
Family with Nadya Djamila Akretch
himself
partner
Nadya Djamila Akretch
son
Darius Demetrios Toshi Ananda Siddhartha Akretch